49-13-017 | C-2 | |||||||||||
State Championship | ||||||||||||
New Haven, CT | ||||||||||||
8/17/2013 | ||||||||||||
TD: Paul Jary | ||||||||||||
State meeting will be held after the 8 am class. Afternoon classes will start after meeting approx 1 pm. | ||||||||||||
8 AM ELDERS CLASS A | 8 AM WOMENS CLASS A | |||||||||||
St | C | NHPA# | Rng% | St | C | NHPA# | Rng% | |||||
1 | Weston Paul | CT | 30 | 490573 | 61.85 | 1 | Anzalone Janet | CT | W | 490025 | 56.68 | |
2 | Mrazik Alex | CT | 30 | 490069 | 56.74 | 2 | Aurell Linda | CT | W | 490761 | 44.20 | |
3 | Cooke Dick | CT | 30 | 490098 | 56.53 | 3 | Butler Carolyn | CT | W | 490636 | 37.25 | |
4 | Scully Jim | CT | 30 | 490550 | 56.42 | 4 | Schlemmer Aimee | CT | W | 490625 | 29.35 | |
5 | Alber Carl | CT | 30 | 490090 | 44.85 | 5 | Navratil Roxanne | CT | W | 490495 | 29.24 | |
6 | Knepple Jr John | CT | 30 | 490417 | 41.27 | 6 | Farrey Patty | CT | W | 490641 | 24.62 | |
7 | Mitchell Ken | CT | 30 | 490102 | 32.01 | 7 | Sherwood Andrew | CT | B | 490297 | 16.16 | |
8 AM CLASS E | 8 AM CLASS F | |||||||||||
St | c | NHPA # | Rng% | St | c | NHPA # | Rng% | |||||
1 | Mason Mark | CT | 490481 | 28.33 | 1 | Nute Sid | CT | 490335 | 24.93 | |||
2 | Daleen Mike | CT | 490481 | 28.30 | 2 | Hinkle Robert | CT | 490738 | 23.54 | |||
3 | Voccola Bob | CT | 490393 | 28.27 | 3 | Byrne Paul | CT | 490389 | 22.64 | |||
4 | Mccullough Rober | CT | 490396 | 27.09 | 4 | Veneri Tony | CT | 490524 | 22.34 | |||
5 | Benoit Kyle | CT | 490552 | 27.01 | 5 | Breton Butch | CT | 490699 | 21.01 | |||
6 | Peters Harold | CT | 490086 | 26.21 | 6 | Anderson Walter | CT | 490489 | 20.99 | |||
7 | Forgette Mark | CT | 490739 | 25.46 | 7 | Despres John | CT | 490348 | 20.93 | |||
8 | Warner Jason | CT | 490130 | 25.36 | 8 | Nute Larry | CT | 490193 | 18.63 | |||
8 AM CLASS G | ||||||||||||
St | c | NHPA # | Rng% | |||||||||
1 | Breton Justin | CT | 490285 | 18.56 | ||||||||
2 | Guilmette Marcel | CT | 490093 | 18.43 | ||||||||
3 | Boisse Fernand | CT | 490047 | 15.64 | ||||||||
4 | Hinkle Brian | CT | 490535 | 15.48 | ||||||||
5 | Mcclure Curtiss | CT | 490537 | 15.10 | ||||||||
6 | Delgaudio Rich | CT | 490019 | 14.68 | ||||||||
7 | Valliere James | CT | 490454 | 13.49 | ||||||||
1 PM MENS CLASS A | 1 PM CLASS B | |||||||||||
St | c | NHPA # | Rng% | St | c | NHPA # | Rng% | |||||
1 | Smith Randy | CT | 490066 | 55.27 | 1 | Heroux Ronald | CT | 490747 | 41.03 | |||
2 | Navratil Bill | CT | 490423 | 64.45 | 2 | Strong Bill | CT | 490078 | 40.73 | |||
3 | Jary Paul | CT | 490115 | 49.87 | 3 | Longo Nick | CT | 490008 | 39.86 | |||
4 | Sherwood Rick | CT | 490241 | 47.76 | 4 | Dietz Dirk | CT | 490664 | 39.66 | |||
5 | Murray Sr Ron | CT | 490133 | 46.22 | 5 | Minnock, John | CT | 490384 | 38.48 | |||
6 | Mazuraitis Dave | CT | 490084 | 45.16 | 6 | Castleberry, Shaw | CT | 490033 | 38.09 | |||
7 | Shields Kevin | CT | 490317 | 43.02 | 7 | Carl Bob | CT | 490015 | 36.35 | |||
8 | Warner Brad | CT | 490640 | 41.04 | 8 | Anzalone Phil | CT | 490026 | 36.26 | |||
1 PM CLASS C | St | c | NHPA # | Rng% | 1 PM CLASS D | St | c | NHPA # | Rng% | |||
1 | Zliczewski Marty | CT | 490735 | 36.16 | 1 | Chorzempa Andy | CT | 490036 | 31.70 | |||
2 | Suchara Ronald | CT | 490578 | 35.90 | 2 | Brainard Clarence | CT | 490482 | 31.30 | |||
3 | Henson Roger | CT | 490213 | 34.67 | 3 | Whipple Robert | CT | 490170 | 31.17 | |||
4 | Campbell Peter | CT | 490124 | 33.87 | 4 | Stewart Bob | CT | 490137 | 30.00 | |||
5 | Christensen Chris | CT | 490584 | 33.56 | 5 | O'Connell Bob | CT | 490278 | 29.78 | |||
6 | Silva Sean | CT | 490281 | 33.18 | 6 | Hines Gerald | CT | 490054 | 28.98 | |||
7 | Byrne Ken | CT | 490397 | 32.89 | 7 | Duff Paul | CT | 490131 | 28.75 | |||
8 | Sylvester Vincent | CT | 490639 | 31.82 | 8 | Nagle Brendan | CT | 490261 | 28.71 |